Share |

Erikoisnäyttely 2011

Kuvia erikoisnäyttelystä http://riikka.holappa.fidisk.fi/images/bis_ring2011/

Kehä 1

Tuomari: Andrew Brace, Iso-Britannia

 

BULLMASTIFFI

 

Bullmastiff (157)

 

UROKSET ......................................................................................PENTULUOKKA 5 - 7 KK

 

1 Bullberry Ichabod 20568/11 1 KP, ROP-PENTU

S.08.02.11 I. Lemabull Pass The Game To Antallis E. Bullberry Tuppence

 

2 Rohmutassun Feikki-Turpo 20728/11 3

S.10.02.11 I. Bullbugbear's Hupa-Uuno E. Aamuamalia

 

3 Rohmutassun Filosofi-Vaino 20730/11 2

S.10.02.11 I. Bullbugbear's Hupa-Uuno E. Aamuamalia

 

 

4 Rohmutassun Freesi-Olavi 20729/11 4

S.10.02.11 I. Bullbugbear's Hupa-Uuno E. Aamuamalia

 

UROKSET .......................................................................................PENTULUOKKA 7 - 9 KK

 

5 Bullmeredith Flash Gordon KCAM00639502 3

S.31.12.10 I. Ferdhu Just James E. Bullmeredith Guess Who

 

 

6 Remarkabull U R U But I'm Dr Who 13727/11 4

S.25.12.10 I. Oldwell Washington E. Remarkabull Asgoodasitgets

 

7 Remarkabull U Snooze U Lose 13730/11 2

S.25.12.10 I. Oldwell Washington E. Remarkabull Asgoodasitgets

 

8 Remarkabull Undercover Lover 13729/11 pois

S.25.12.10 I. Oldwell Washington E. Remarkabull Asgoodasitgets

 

 

9 Remarkabull Use Your Fuse 13731/11 1 KP

S.25.12.10 I. Oldwell Washington E. Remarkabull Asgoodasitgets

 

NARTUT........................................................................................PENTULUOKKA 5 - 7 KK

 

10.10 Rohmutassun Fiini-Lempi 20734/11 2

S.10.02.11 I. Bullbugbear's Hupa-Uuno E. Aamuamalia

 

11.11 Rohmutassun Fiksu-Hilma 20732/11 3

S.10.02.11 I. Bullbugbear's Hupa-Uuno E. Aamuamalia

 

12.12 Rohmutassun Flirtti-Kyllikki 20731/11 1

S.10.02.11 I. Bullbugbear's Hupa-Uuno E. Aamuamalia

 

 

NARTUT..........................................................................................PENTULUOKKA 7 - 9 KK

 

13.13 Bullcastle's Night Queen 16357/11 2

S.20.12.10 I. Tizervi Balivar Dlja Marvellous Lio E. Bullcastle's Goldenuelsibora

 

14.14 Remarkabull U Do Tru Voodoo 13734/11 1 KP, VSP-PENTU

S.25.12.10 I. Oldwell Washington E. Remarkabull As Good As It Gets

 

15.15 Remarkabull U R My Deja Vu 13733/11 3

S.25.12.10 I. Oldwell Washington E. Remarkabull Asgoodasitgets

 

UROKSET ..............................................................................................................JUNIORILUOKKA

 

16.16 Bullgrin's Lost In Translation 59654/10 EH

S.28.10.10 I. Bullgrin's Guess My Cards E. Bullgrin's Double Trouble

 

17.17 Lisbethin Be My Elwis Junior 47550/10 EH

S.25.07.10 I. Bulldale Elwis E. Lisbethin Sweet Sugar

 

18.18 Luvabull's Ziggy Stardust 41028/10 ERI 2

S.23.04.10 I. Digger Del Paese E. Luvabull's Smarty Pants

 

19.19 Remarkabull Been There Done That 20843/10 ERI 3

S.28.02.10 I. Game Keeper's Make My Day E. Remarkabull And Proud Of It

 

20.20 Raikanmaan Cerberos 32967/10 EH

S.25.04.10 I. Librrani's Call Me Mr. Sisu E. Alliesteri

 

21.21 Swebull's Rocket Crocket 45494/10 ERI 1, SA, PU2, VASERT

S.05.05.10 I. Bullgrin's Hint Of Respect E. Game Keeper's Magic Touch

 

22.22 Swebull's Sebastian 39180/10 ERI 4

S.05.05.10 I. Bullgrin's Hint Of Respect E. Game Keeper's Magic Touch

 

23.23 Youphoria Frederico by Ferdhu KCAM00314105 EH

S.27.10.10 I. Green Dragon Figaro By Ferdhu E. Ferdhu Miss Inform

 

UROKSET ...........................................................................................................NUORTEN LUOKKA

 

24.24 Bullero's Zisu 13560/10 EH

S.22.11.09 I. Lyadzhen Aksis Knight For Bulleros E. Bullero's Press Your Luck

 

25.25 Bullero's Zoom On Me 13564/10 EH

S.22.11.09 I. Lyudzhen Aksis Knight For Bullero's E. Bullero's Press Your Luck

 

26.26 Bullgrin's Join The Club 52354/10 ERI 2, SA

S.06.04.10 I. Kilroy's Keeper Of The Night E. Bullgrin's Double Trouble

 

27.27 Remarkabull Bullseye 20845/10 EEJV-11 ERI 1, SA, PU3

S.28.02.10 I. Game Keeper's Make My Day E. Remarkabull And Proud Of It

 

28.28 Remarkabull Keep Cool Im No Fool 53584/09 EH

S.20.09.09 I. Remarkabull Envy Why Bother E. Remarkabull At Your Service

 

UROKSET ................................................................................................. AVOIN LUOKKA

 

29.29 Ardhub Im Back With Black KCAL01271604 EE & LT JMVA ERI 2, SA

S.07.01.10 I. Ardhub Here Comes Trubble E. Ardhub Back to Black

 

30.30 Bullero's Valid Vision 32190/08 EH

S.15.04.08 I. Bullero's Ideal E. Heartsongs Angel In Disguise

 

31.31 Bullero's Virtuos Ville 32188/08 EH

S.15.04.08 I. Bullero's Ideal E. Heartsongs Angel In Disquise

 

32.32 Oldwell Washington 35358/09 EE & LT & LV & BALT JMVA LTJV-10 ERI 1, SA, PU1, SERT, FI MVA, ROP

S.20.10.08 I. Bastion's Music In The Glen E. Oldwell Aphra

 

34.34 Raikanmaan Bomber Bull 31757/09 EH

S.22.04.09 I. Bullcastle's Simply The Best E. Niityperkon Wonder World

 

35.35 Raikanmaan Big Ben 31755/09 EH

S.22.04.09 I. Bullcastle's Simply The Best E. Niittyperkon Wonder World

 

36.36 Raikanmaan Blues Buster 31756/09 EH

S.22.04.09 I. Bullcastle's Simply The Best E. Niittyperkon Wonder World

 

UROKSET .................................................................................................. VALIOLUOKKA

 

37.33 Remarkabull Ride The Lightning 35167/09 EEJW-10 ERI

S.30.04.09 I. Game Keeper's Jackpot E. Remarkabull Enjoy I'm Joy

 

37.37 Baibalos Dohvelisankari 20914/07 FIN MVA ERI 2, SA, PU4

S.13.02.07 I. Bullgrin's Blah Blah Blah E. Baibalos Bubblegum

 

38.38 Bullberry Torquil 51129/07 C.I.B POHJ & FI & NO & SE MVA POIS

S.11.08.07 I. Royal-Seed's Brindleheirloom E. Bullberry Ragtime

 

39.39 Bullgrin's Double Damage 48411/06 FI & NO & SE & POHJ & SI & EE & LV & LT MVA EH

S.30.08.06 I. Ferdhu Rostar E. Gardienne Respect O'Bullgrin

 

40.40 Bullgrin's Hold The Tiger 49956/08 FIN MVA LTV-10 ERI 4, SA

S.01.07.08 I. Bastion S Music In The Glen E. Gardienne Respect O Bullgrinn

 

41.41 Bullmeredith Mr Potato Head KCAJ01761504 FI MVA ERI 1, SA

S.31.03.08 I. Bunsoro Moonstar Of Bullmeredith E. Vondabull Siren Lady Of Bullmeredith

 

42.42 Lemabull Pass The Game To Antallis RKF2340405 FI & LV & AM & RU & BY MVA RU GR MVA RU JMVA EH

S.28.05.08 I. Artic Wind Of Marconia To Antallis E. Ispahan

 

43.43 Lisbethin Sweet Baron 19204/08 FI MVA POIS

S.24.02.08 I. Bullcastles Red Baron E. Lisbethin Little Dream

 

44.44 Rohmutassun Da-Kaapo 31583/08 FI MVA ERI 3, SA

S.24.04.08 I. Lisbethin Lusty Lucas E. Dynamic Force Solid Gold

 

45.45 Salvador 55434/06 FI & SE& EE MVA EEV-11 ERI

S.01.12.06 I. Korvenkehto Dali E. Charmbulls True Temptation

 

NARTUT..................................................................................................JUNIORILUOKKA

 

46.46 Ardhub Miss Murphin 41345/10 LVJV-11 BALT & EE & LV & LT JMVA ERI

S.14.04.10 I. Nashbank O My Gosh Ardhub E. Mussendun's Kali By Ardhub

 

47.47 Bullberry Queniva 40769/10 EEJV-11 RU JMVA ERI 1, SA, PN 4, VASERT

S.19.05.10 I. Elias von DC-13 E. Bullberry Tuppence

 

48.48 Bulldale Hekabe 57242/10 ERI

S.09.10.10 I. Bulldale Yes But No E. Bulldale Eddina

 

49.49 Bulldale's Hippodameia 57240/10 POIS

S.09.10.10 I. Bulldale's Yes But No E. Bulldale's Eddina

 

50.50 Bullero's Abiding Love 22930/10 EH

S.28.02.10 I. Anuler Go For Gold E. Bullero's Sweetheart

 

51.51 Bullero's Absolute Hit 22928/10 EH

S.28.02.10 I. Anuler Go For Gold E. Bullero's Sweet Heart

 

52.52 Bullero's Awesome Dream 22929/10 EH

S.28.02.10 I. Anuler Go For Gold E. Bullero's Sweet Heart

 

53.53 Bullgrin's Kanga-Roo 42924/10 ERI 3, SA

S.06.04.10 I. All Heroes Giant As Hagrid E. Gardienne Respect O'bullgrin

 

54.54 Bullmaxin Belladonna 22042/10 EH

S.04.03.10 I. Barb'Eric's Ice Man E. Bullmaxin Amanda

 

55.55 Chalfs Miss Remarkabull 32932/11 ERI

S.17.09.10 I. Nashbank Victorius E. Chalfs Miss Macey

 

56.56 Joybull Savannah KCAL04330404 POIS

S.13.07.10 I. Joybull Onmitodd E. Bunsoro Full Moon At Joybull Kasv. Roberts C.s & Joyce S.j Iso-Britannia

 

57.57 Libbrani's Flashy Fergie DKK19121/2010 EH

S.06.09.10 I. Bullbumpkin's A Touch Of A Nietzsch E. Bullgrin's Be My Gala GIrl

 

58.58 Lisbethin Be My Funny Honey 47556/10 EH

S.25.07.10 I. Bulldale Elwis E. Lisbethin Sweet Sugar

 

59.59 Lisbethin Be My Honkey Tonkey 47553/10 POIS

S.25.07.10 I. Bulldale Elwis E. Lisbethin Sweet Sugar

 

60.60 Lisbethin Be My Sugar Girl 47557/10 POIS

S.25.07.10 I. Bulldale Elwis E. Lisbethin Sweet Sugar

 

61.61 Lisbethin Be My Sunshines 47552/10 EH

S.25.07.10 I. Bulldale Elwis E. Lisbethin Sweet Sugar

 

62.62 Para Bull Leena Rehumaki 50266/10 ERI

S.15.06.10 I. Para Bull Donnerwetter E. Bullmeredith Space Hopper

 

63.63 Pleyada Rabull Bullcastle's Golden RKF2811542 ERI 2, SA

S.01.08.10 I. Marconian Current Winner At Golden E. Bulfast's Elina Gloris Kiss

 

64.64 Riitun Queen Isabella II 11382/11 EH

S.10.10.10 I. Bullcape's Olga Maximus Of Wasa E. Bullcape's Olga Pikku Musta

 

65.65 Raikanmaan Call Me Miss Ellie 32970/10 EH

S.25.04.10 I. Librrani's Call Me Mr. Sisu E. Alliesteri

 

66.66 Raikanmaan Chery 32972/10 ERI 4, SA

S.25.04.10 I. Libbrani's Call Me Mr Sisu E. Alliesteri

 

67.67 Unni 36167/10 POIS

S.21.05.10 I. Salvador E. Bullgrin's Be My Gala-Girl

 

NARTUT............................................................................................NUORTEN LUOKKA

 

68.68 Ethna Bullcastle's Wind Iz Mira Antallis 54041/10 BY & RU & EE & LT JMVA ERI 3

S.08.02.10 I. Vladyka Moskovii Izingard Gross Len E. Lagoone Iz Mira Antallis

 

69.69 Bullero's Zou Zou 13561/10 POIS

S.22.11.09 I. Lyudzhen Aksis Knight For Bullero's E. Bullero's Pres Your Luck

 

70.70 Librrani's Etta As In Number One 13054/10 HeJW-10 JV-10 ERI 1, SA, PN2, SERT

S.30.10.09 I. Leatherneck Northern Exposure E. Bar-B's Brindle Deja Vu

 

71.71 Luvabull's Yours Forever 26031/11 ERI 4

S.20.11.09 I. Freddi Vum Muppenschlass E. Luvabull's Swiss Pop

 

72.72 Remarkabull Bit Of A Hit 20849/10 ERI 2, SA

S.28.02.10 I. Game Keeper's Make My Day E. Remarkabull And Proud Of It

 

NARTUT....................................................................................................AVOIN LUOKKA

 

73.73 Bullero's Yeah Babe 40386/09 EH

S.07.06.09 I. Bullero's Quackerjack E. Bullero's Precious

 

74.74 Bullgrin's Fifth Element 49314/07 ERI 4

S.16.08.07 I. Leatherneck Red Storm Rising E. Royal-Seed's Royal Blend

 

75.75 Bullstiff-Nostra Shanel 19448/11 POIS

S.12.05.09 I. Bullstiff-Nostra Vitas E. Pebbels V.bull Of Jominian

 

76.76 Hearsay Poison Ivy 29285/05 ERI

S.24.04.05 I. Royal-Seed's Royal Bond E. Bullcape's Olga Great Gift

 

77.77 Remarkabull And No Kidding 50286/07 ERI 3

S.04.09.07 I. Kamek's The Gun E. Remarkabull Enjoy I'm Joy

 

78.78 Remarkabull Kiss Me U'll Miss Me 53586/09 LTJV-11 ERI 2, SA

S.20.09.09 I. Remarkabull Envy Why Bother E. Remarkabull At Your Service

 

79.79 Remarkabull Rocks Your Socks 35168/09 POIS

S.30.04.09 I. Game Keeper's Jackpot E. Remarkabull Enjoy I'm Joy

 

80.80 Rohmutassun Da-Riina 31590/08 ERI 1, SA

S.24.04.08 I. Lisbethin Lusty Lucas E. Dynamic Force Solid Gold

 

81.81 Raikanmaan Betty Boop 31759/09 EH

S.22.04.09 I. Bullcastle's Simply The Best E. Niittyperkon Wonder World

 

NARTUT.................................................................................................. VALIOLUOKKA

 

82.82 Bullcastle's Goldenuelsibora 20140/08 POHJ & BALT & FI & SE & NO & RU & SI & EE & LT & LV MVA ERI

S.14.02.08 I. Bullcastle's Night Lord E. Bullfast's Evy Black Tale

 

83.83 Bullgrin's Double Trouble 48413/06 C.I.B. FIN & EE & SE MVA EEJV-07 ERI 4

S.30.08.06 I. Ferdhu Rostar E. Gardienne Respect O'bullgrin

 

84 Bullgrin's Hypnose 49958/08 FI & NO & EE & SI & BY MVA EE JMVA BALTJV- 09 JV-09 PMJV-09 ERI 3, SA

S.01.07.08 I. Bastion's Music In The Glen E. Gardienne Respect O'Bullgrin

 

85 Bullstiff-Nostra Cibona RKF2448314 RU MVA EUV-10 ERI 2, SA, PN3

S.04.03.09 I. Bullstiff-Nostra Voland Snow White E. Bullstiff-Nostra Almera Nice Gold

 

86.86 Lisbethin Sweet Pie 19212/08 FI MVA ERI

S.24.02.08 I. Bullcastle's Red Baron E. Lisbethin Litte Dream

 

87.87 Lisbethin Sweet Sugar 19210/08 FI MVA ERI

S.24.02.08 I. Bullcastles Red Baron E. Lisbethin Little Dream

 

88.88 Remarkabull And Proud Of It 50285/07 FI & EE MVA ERI

S.04.09.07 I. Kamek's The Gun E. Remarkabull Enjoy I'm Joy

 

89.89 Raikanmaan Aamuamalia 10771/08 FI MVA ERI 1, SA, PN1, VSP

S.27.11.07 I. Lisbethin Lusty Lucas E. Niittyperkon Wonder World

 

NARTUT........................................................................................VETERAANILUOKKA

 

90 Rohmutassun Bianca 10593/03 ERI 1, ROP-VETERAANI

S.23.11.02 I. Bullbugbear's Edbert E. Rohmutassun Adalmiina

 

.................................................................................................. KASVATTAJALUOKKA

 

1001.1001 Kennel Bullero's EI ESITETTY

 

1002.1002 Kennel Bullgrin's 2 KP

 

1003.1003 Kennel Lisbethin EI ESITETTY

 

1004.1004 Kennel Remarkabull 1 KP

 

1005.1005 Kennel Raikanmaan EI ESITETTY

 

 

 

Kehä 2

 

Tuomari: Antonio di Lorenzo, Italia

 

BORDEAUXINDOGGI

 

Dogue de Bordeaux (116)

 

UROKSET .....................................................................................PENTULUOKKA 7 - 9 KK

 

91 Rantamyrskyn Jerry 12333/11 1 KP VSP

S.09.11.10 I. Ilopillerin Frendi E. Rantamyrskyn Iiris

 

NARTUT.......................................................................................PENTULUOKKA 7 - 9 KK

 

92 Rantamyrskyn Jasmiina 12339/11 1 KP ROP

S.09.11.10 I. Ilopillerin Frendi E. Rantamyrskyn Iiris

 

93 Rantamyrskyn Justina 12335/11 2 KP

S.09.11.10 I. Ilopillerin Frendi E. Rantamyrskyn Iiris

 

UROKSET ................................................................................................JUNIORILUOKKA

 

94 Lounatkarin Asterix 50736/10 ERI 3

S.27.07.10 I. Arsene De La Vallee De Saint George E. Lounatkarin Natale

 

95 Lounatkarin Caravellix 50737/10 ERI 1 SA, PU 2, SERT

S.27.07.10 I. Arsene De La Vallee De Saint George E. Lounatkarin Natale

 

96 Lounatkarin Poppix 50739/10 EH

S.27.07.10 I. Arsene De La Vallee De Saint George E. Lounatkarin Natale

 

97 Lounatkarin Trubadurix 50740/10 ERI 2

S.27.07.10 I. Arsene De La Vallee De Saint George E. Lounatkarin Natale

 

UROKSET ................................................................................................ VALIOLUOKKA

 

98 Jethro Delle Quercerosse 13006/10 FIN MVA JV-09 V-10 ERI 1 SA, PU 1, ROP

S.25.09.08 I. Cetje Van't Bulscampvelt E. Dana Delle Quercerosse

 

NARTUT..................................................................................................JUNIORILUOKKA

 

99 Lounatkarin Elegantine 50741/10 ERI 1 SA, PN 2, VASERT

S.27.07.10 I. Arsene De La Vallee De Saint George E. Lounatkarin Natale

 

100 Lounatkarin Mimosa 50742/10 POIS

S.27.07.10 I. Arsene De La Vallee De Saint George E. Lounatkarin Natale

 

101 Lounatkarin Smirgeline 50743/10 ERI 2 SA, PN 4

S.27.07.10 I. Arsene De La Vallee De Saint George E. Lounatkarin Natale

 

102 Vivienne z Orisku 20772/11 ERI 3

S.23.05.10 I. Lincoln Z Orisku E. Heimer's Falanghina De Boncha

 

 

 

NARTUT..................................................................................................AVOIN LUOKKA

 

103 Bianka Aus Dem Hause Lehmann 51886/09 ERI 3

S.22.02.09 I. Dion Asissi E. Dana von Erlbachtal

 

104 Bulltagos Hermione 43017/09 ERI 1 SA, PN 1, SERT, VSP

S.11.07.09 I. Divo Aus Dem Hause Ketosc E. Chien Douceur Pas Probleme

 

105 Lounatkarin Natale 14393/07 ERI 2 SA, PN 3

S.21.12.06 I. Buffalo Hump Carnivorus Vulgaris E. Chardonnay Garde D'honneur Du Monde

 

106 Moloscyg Martha Downunda 55572/09 EH

S.25.05.09 I. Moloscyg TH Salty Seaman E. Moloscyg French Kissn

 

107 Noble Saint's Fame N27445/08 EH

S.07.10.08 I. Csilizradványi Jumbo E. Noble Saint's Breeze

 

 

 

 

 

ESPANJANMASTIFFI

 

Mastin español (91)

 

 

 

UROKSET ............................................................................................................JUNIORILUOKKA

 

108 Muscular El Juego De Manos 28114/10 ERI 1

S.01.04.10 I. Harem Ulmaf Pininukk E. Lady Carla Tornado Erben

 

UROKSET ............................................................................................... AVOIN LUOKKA

 

109 Zarmon De Celly Argos 12075/11 EH

S.25.06.09 I. Emperador Dominio Lu Dareva E. Charisma Zaark Mastibe

 

UROKSET .............................................................................................. VALIOLUOKKA

 

110 Anuler Amado 50518/09 FIN & EE & LV MVA POIS

S.18.10.08 I. Elton Z Kraje Sokolu E. Anais Rio Rita

 

NARTUT.................................................................................................JUNIORILUOKKA

 

111 Muscular La Bella Durmiente 28120/10 EH

S.01.04.10 I. Harem Ulmaf Pininukk E. Lady Carla Tornado Erben

 

 

112 Muscular La Siempreviva 28121/10 ERI 1

S.01.04.10 I. Harem Ulmaf Pinihukk E. Lady Carla Tornado Erben

 

NARTUT.................................................................................................. VALIOLUOKKA

 

113 Muscular La Estrella ER49112/07 POHJ & FI & EE & NO & SE & DK MVA NOV-09 DKV-10 ERI 1 SA, PN 1, ROP

S.04.07.07 I. Drakon Beark Cerny Ievhart E. Zuzozonzo Zufolodezanzara

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAPOLINMASTIFFI

 

Mastino Napoletano

 

 

UROKSET .....................................................................................PENTULUOKKA 7 - 9 KK

 

114 Rayvonley Masino KC00983501 POIS

S.10.12.10 I. Masino E. Marina Dello Stradone Vesuviano

 

UROKSET .............................................................................................. VALIOLUOKKA

 

115 El Reino EJ10161/09 FI MVA HeW-10 V-10 ERI 1 SA, PU 1, ROP

S.27.04.08 I. Fruit Dàmour Renato E. Compagno Antico Eulalia

 

NARTUT.................................................................................................AVOIN LUOKKA

 

116 Compagno Antico Eulalia 35635/05 ERI 1 SA, PN 1, VSP

S.29.05.05 I. Xenodamos De Nahuel E. Compagno Antico Delicia

 

NARTUT................................................................................................. VALIOLUOKKA

 

117 Fallexen Maryjuana 55696/08 FI MVA ERI 1 SA, PN 2

S.12.09.08 I. Ispolin Zorbo E. Hermina Of The Witches Meltingpot

 

NARTUT..............................................................................................VETERAANILUOKKA

 

118 Horpankiertäjän Amorosa 10154/02 FIN MVA ERI 1, ROP-VET

S.06.10.01 I. Rantatuulen Caballero E. Spartacus Amica Agile

 

 

PYRENEITTENMASTIFFI

 

Mastin del Pirineo (137)

 

 

UROKSET ......................................................................................PENTULUOKKA 5 - 7 KK

 

119 Bindlestiff 's B'Marvellous 20494/11 1 KP, VSP

S.22.02.11 I. Ojinegra's Felipe Gonzales E. Annabel Lee De Haras De Marmaria

 

120 Bindlestiffs B'Magic 20495/11 POIS

S.22.02.11 I. Ojinegra's Felipe Gonzales E. Annabel Lee De Haras De Marmaria

 

121 Bindlestiffs B'Majestic 20496/11 2 KP

S.22.02.11 I. Ojinegra's Felipe Gonzales E. Annabell Lee De Haras De Marmaria

 

NARTUT.........................................................................................PENTULUOKKA 5 - 7 KK

 

122 Bindlesstifs B'moomin 20499/11

S.22.02.11 I. Ojinegras Felipe Gonzales E. Annabel Lee De Haras De Marmaria

 

123 Bindlestiffs B' Moonshine 20498/11

S.22.02.11 I. Ojinergra's Felipe Gonzales E. Annabel Lee De Haras De Marmaria

 

124 Bindlestiffs B'Mystery 20497/11

S.22.02.11 I. Ojinegra's Felipe Gonzales E. Annabell Lee De Haras De Marmaria

 

125 Iirismaan Ulrica 24775/11 2 KP

S.12.02.11 I. Pyrrelandian Del Rosso E. Seikunmaan Princesa Alana

 

126 La Gran Perla Gaia 20134/11 POIS

S.20.02.11 I. Mastinero Ave Fenix E. La Gran Perla Exquisito

 

127 La Gran Perla Herramienta 23516/11 1 KP, ROP

S.26.02.11 I. La Gran Perla Docil E. La Gran Perla Centella

 

128 Lagran Perla Heredera 23514/11 3

S.26.02.11 I. Lagran Perla Docil E. Lagran Perla Centella

 

129 Lagran perla Girasol 20133/11 POIS

S.20.02.11 I. Mastinero Ave Fenix E. Lagran Perla Exquisito

 

130 Nightsky Choco Colada 18444/11

S.02.02.11 I. Seikunmaan Corazon Enorme E. Pyrrelandian Chocolate

 

131 Nightsky Code Cabana 18440/11

S.02.02.11 I. Seikunmaan Corazon Enorme E. Pyrrelandian Chocolate

 

132 Nighttsky Crystal Slipper 18443/11 4 KP

S.02.02.11 I. Seikunmaan Corazon Enorme E. Pyrrelandian Chocolate

 

UROKSET ........................................................................................................JUNIORILUOKKA

 

133 Iirismaan Theodor 30803/10 EH

S.16.04.10 I. Pyrrelandian Delvinicio E. Seikunmaan Corazon Fiel

 

134 Taran Maskin Jack Sparrow 56122/10 POIS

S.02.10.10 I. Nogales Navarro Cabana De Otaula E. Pyrrelandian Bettina

 

UROKSET ............................................................................................NUORTEN LUOKKA

 

135 Mastinero Fabian 14700/10 EH

S.03.01.10 I. Toronto De La Tajadera Del Tio Roy E. Mastinero Buena Hertta

 

UROKSET ................................................................................................ AVOIN LUOKKA

 

136 Godofredo de la Ciudadela de Cerral 59497/09 ERI 1 SA, PU 3, SERT, FI MVA

S.31.01.09 I. I'm Ivanhoe De La Cabana De Otaula E. Espartana De La Ciudadela De Cerral

 

137 Korvenkehto Hamlet 19126/08 POIS

S.11.01.08 I. Kero Del Mostin E. Lagran Perla Animado

 

138 Lagran Perla Docil 58069/08 EH

S.02.10.08 I. Iirismaan Odysseus E. Lagran Perla Admirable

 

139 Mastinero Duncan 56645/08 ERI 2

S.03.10.08 I. El-Saso De La Tajadera Del Tio Roy E. Sakeros Dulce Berenguer

 

140 Taran Maskin Herkko 37962/08 ERI 3

S.12.07.08 I. El Saso De La Tajadera Del Tio Roy E. Taran Maskin Enya

 

UROKSET ........................................................................................ VALIOLUOKKA

 

141 Iirismaan Odysseus 41561/05 C.I.B POHJ & FIN & SE & NO & EE & LT MVA MV-06 PL&PZV-06 PMV-09 ERI 1, SA, PU 1, ROP, BIS

S.29.07.05 I. Iirismaan El Granador E. Casilda-Calabazas Cabana de Otaula

 

142 Mastinero Ave Caesar 32833/06 FIN & LV & EE MVA ERI 3 SA, PU 4

S.08.05.06 I. Tango De Karrakuka E. Massivo Feliz Nueva Era

 

143 Ojinegra's Felipe Gonzales 16157/09 FI MVA EH

S.24.11.08 I. No' Lobos Osito E. Ojinegra's Claudia

 

144 Pyrrelandian Delrosso 18964/07 FI & EE MVA JV-07 HeW-10 V-10 ERI 4

S.21.02.07 I. Toronto De La Tajadera Del Tio Roy E. Eventa Av Molåslia

 

145 Seikunmaan Principe Alonso 21811/09 FI MVA ERI 2 SA, PU 2

S.27.02.09 I. Nogales Navarro Cabana De Otaula E. Iirismaan Ofelia

 

NARTUT...........................................................................................NUORTEN LUOKKA

 

146 Mastinero Florencia 14705/10 ERI 1

S.03.01.10 I. Toronto De La Tajadeva Del Tio Roy E. Mastinero Buena Hertta

 

NARTUT..................................................................................................AVOIN LUOKKA

 

147 La Gran Perla Excelente 22122/09 ERI 1 SA, PN 4, SERT, FI MVA

S.12.03.09 I. Desiderio-Felipe De Moralet E. Serrano Joya Crystal Chanel

 

148 Lagran Perla Centella 12943/09 EH

S.23.09.08 I. Bombacho-Basilio De Cabana Deotaula E. Lady Lambada Cabana De Otaula

 

149 Lagran Perla Esplendido 22125/09 ERI 2

S.12.03.09 I. Desiderio-Felipe De Moralet E. Serrano Joya Crystal Chanel

 

 

150 Lagran Perla Exquisito 22120/09 POIS

S.12.03.09 I. Desiderio-Felipe De Moralet E. Serrano Joya Crystal Chanel

 

 

 

NARTUT.............................................................................................. VALIOLUOKKA

 

151 Ojinegra's Flamenca de Sueca 16163/09 ERI

S.24.11.08 I. No'Lobos Osito E. Ojinegra's Claudia

 

152 Seikunmaan Princessa Alana 21813/09 JV-09 ERI 2 SA, PN 3

S.27.02.09 I. Nogales Navarro Cabana De O Taula E. Iirismaan Ofelia

 

153 Nightsky Antlia 17224/08 FIN & EE MVA EEV-10 ERI

S.05.02.08 I. Toronto De La Tajadera Del Tio Roy E. Pyrrelandian Chocolate

 

154 No'lobos Orilla Cuello 41429/04 FIN MVA ER1 3 SA

S.19.05.04 I. Weurlan Alberto Amadeus E. Dona-Bella De Monte Pedriza

 

155 Pyrrelandian Chocolate 14884/06 C.I.B POHJ & FIN & SE & NO & EE MVA PMV-07 V-07-08 HeW-10 V-10 ERI 4 SA

S.02.02.06 I. Primaleon Bailarin E. Eventa av Molåslia

 

156 Pyrrelandian Deladina 18972/07 FI MVA EH

S.21.02.07 I. Toronto De La Tajadera Del Tio Roy E. Eventa Av Molåslia

 

157 Seikunmaan Corazon Fiel 58397/07 FI & EE MVA ERI 1 SA, PN 2

S.13.11.07 I. Iirismaan Nocturne E. Iirismaan Ofelia

 

NARTUT...............................................................................................VETERAANILUOKKA

 

158 Iirismaan Ida Milena 15050/03 FIN MVA ERI 1 SA, PN 1, VSP, ROP-VET

 

 

Kehä 3

Tuomari: Milos Reza, Serbia

CANE CORSO

Cane Corso Italiano (343)

NARTUT......................................................................................PENTULUOKKA 5 - 7 KK

159. 159 Giantpaw's Baghera 15059/11 1 KP, ROP-pentu

S.03.01.11 I. La Protezione Migliore Cirano E. Grinalda Caspita

 

160. 160 Giantpaw's Baronessa 15064/11 2 KP

S.03.01.11 I. La Protezione Migliore Cirano E. Grinalda Caspita

 

161. 161 Giantpaw's Big Mama 15065/11 3 KP

S.03.01.11 I. La Protezione Migliore Cirano E. Grinalda Caspita

 

162. 162 Giantpaw's Bonita 15060/11 POIS

S.03.01.11 I. La Protezione Migliore Cirano E. Grinalda Caspita

 

NARTUT....................................................................................................................PENTULUOKKA 7 - 9 KK

163 Maxento Beretta 14982/11 1 KP

S.07.11.10 I. Karl E. Stenli Pet Elza

 

UROKSET ................................................................................................JUNIORILUOKKA

164 Maxento C'mon C'mon 42785/10 ERI 1 SA, PU 2, SERT

S.13.05.10 I. Rothorm Jy Dream Antrax E. Maxento Megia Nera

 

UROKSET ............................................................................................... AVOIN LUOKKA

165 Eaglemount Sweet Bitter 14023/07 EH

S.21.05.06 I. Kane Per La Vita Mohammed Ali E. Bianca

 

UROKSET ............................................................................................. VALIOLUOKKA

166. 166 Maxento Lordofhurricane ER11678/08 FI MVA JV-08 V-09 PL&PZJV-08 ERI 2, SA PU 3

S.19.11.07 I. Rosstrall Maximus Triumfante E. Stenli Pet Elza

 

167. 167 Verlaine LIR09/100647 FIN MVA JMV-10 HeW-10 V-10 ERI 1 SA, PU 1, ROP

S.05.05.09 I. Ludwig E. Ira

 

NARTUT..................................................................................................AVOIN LUOKKA

168 Viktoria LIR09/100643 HeW-10 V-10 ERI 1 SA, PN 1, SERT, FI MVA

S.05.05.09 I. Ludwig E. Ira

 

NARTUT................................................................................................... VALIOLUOKKA

169 Doro Dei Paesi Bassi ER40985/05 FIN MVA EH

S.17.11.04 I. Apollo E. Naike Kasv. Harms Harald Alankomaat

 

170 In Futuro Aprilia ER43198/05 FIN MVA V-05 ERI 1

S.04.10.03 I. Tuono E. Naomi Della Porta Dipinta

 

 

FILA BRASILEIRO

Fila Brasileiro (225)

 

UROKSET ........................................................................................................JUNIORILUOKKA

171 Quibira de El Siledin LOE1958849 LTV-11 EEJV-11 EEV-11 ERI 1 SA, PU 1, ROP, SERT

S.19.06.10 I. Xango De El Siledin E. Quyynha Do Br Tabayara

 

UROKSET ..........................................................................................NUORTEN LUOKKA

172 Brashill Herdeiro 47237/09 EE & LT JMVA EEJV-10 EEV-10 HeJW-10 JV-10 ERI 1 SA, PU 2, VASERT

S.01.08.09 I. Toro da Maloca Dos Filas do Paiaqua E. Brashill Beijo

 

UROKSET .............................................................................................. VALIOLUOKKA

173 Strangleholder Wild Dark Angel 36105/06 C.I.B FIN & RU & EE & LV & LT & SE & MVA PMV-07 ERI 1

S.03.03.06 I. Strangleholder Snikers E. Plod Ljubvi Zhonaina

 

NARTUT.................................................................................................JUNIORILUOKKA

174 Viola Gold Fler RKF2733380 ERI 1 SA, PN 3, VASERT

S.21.05.10 I. Taruma Das Aguascalientes E. Verta

 

NARTUT............................................................................................NUORTEN LUOKKA

175 Brashill Heroina 47236/09 JMV-10 EEV-10 EEJV-10 HeJW-10 JV-10 V-10 LTV-11 ERI 1 SA, PN 1, VSP, SERT

S.01.08.09 I. Toro Da Maloca Dos Filas Do Paiagua E. Brashill Beijo

 

NARTUT................................................................................................. VALIOLUOKKA

176. 176 Brashill Beijo 54865/06 C.I.B & FIN & EE & SI & RO & BY & LV & CZ MVA JV-07 V-07 LVV-08 BALTV-08 ERI 2 SA, PN 4

S.10.11.06 I. Fala Serio Tuoli O'breim E. Slioor's Soleil Barbarella

 

177. 177 Plod Ljubvi Zhonaina 17357/04 C.I.B FIN & RU & SE & DK & EE & LT & LV & POHJ MVA V-04-05-06-07-08 EUV-06 ERI 1 SA, PN 2

S.04.10.03 I. Richard E. Kastor's Haus Nastena

 

MASTIFFI

Mastiff (264)

 

UROKSET ............................................................................................................JUNIORILUOKKA

178. 178 Impozant Slnko Zemplina SPKP360 ERI 2 SA

S.01.10.10 I. Elton Ii Slnko Zemplina E. Fatima Slnko Zemplina

 

179. 179 Mamastiff Brave Buccaneer 50860/10 ERI 1 SA

S.08.08.10 I. Fearnought The Devil E. Kumormai Satine

 

UROKSET ...........................................................................................NUORTEN LUOKKA

180 Mamastiff Drooling Tiger 48437/09 ERI 1

S.12.08.09 I. Bewille's Blowhard Jack E. Kumormai Satine

 

UROKSET ............................................................................................. AVOIN LUOKKA

 

182. 182 Mamastiff Just A Joke 25933/08 ERI 2 SA, VASERT

S.17.03.08 I. Fearnought The Devil E. Klanzmun Dairsie

 

183. 183 Mamastiff Just My Man 25937/08 ERI 1 SA, PU 4, SERT

S.17.03.08 I. Fearnought The Devil E. Klanzmun Dairsie

 

184. 184 Rumble Rush's Prince Charming 49865/09 JV-10 ERI 3 SA

S.26.07.09 I. Lion Praid Imperator E. Bibolend Red Iris

 

185. 185 Rumblerush's Own Candy Jack 47039/09 ERI 4

S.19.07.09 I. Bewille's Blowhard Jack E. Slobber Elf's Candy Darling

 

UROKSET .............................................................................................. VALIOLUOKKA

181 Ferguson Del Fracasso 43648/10 HeJW-10 ERI 3 SA, PU 3

S.17.07.09 I. Cedwalla Crusaden E. Diamante Del Fracasso

 

186. 186 Fearnought The Devil 23826/08 FIN MVA ERI 4

S.10.04.06 I. Penrichlar Phoenix Of Bredwardine E. Bredwardine Chanrose At Fearnought

 

187. 187 Poptokin Puf-Puf Puffeli 19937/07 FIN MVA POIS

S.15.03.07 I. Namous Nickendrick E. Farnaby Financial Miracle

 

188. 188 Wakonda's Flathead 32798/08 FIN MVA BALTJV-09 ERI 1 SA, PU 1, ROP

S.20.04.08 I. Sveahovs Nidhögg Av Hvergelmer E. Vandogs Wakonda

 

189. 189 Wakonda's Francisco 32800/08 FIN MVA ERI 2 SA, PU 2

S.20.04.08 I. Sveahovs Nidhögg Av Hvergelmer E. Vandogs Wakonda

 

NARTUT................................................................................................JUNIORILUOKKA

190 Mamastiff Brawe Jewel 50867/10 ERI 1 SA

S.08.08.10 I. Fearnought The Devil E. Kumormai Satine

 

NARTUT..........................................................................................NUORTEN LUOKKA

191. 191 Mamastiff Mama's Wild Tiger 48441/09 ERI 1 SA

S.12.08.09 I. Bewille's Blowhard Jack E. Kumormai Satine

 

192. 192 Mamastiff Sweet Little Tiger 48439/09 ERI 2

S.12.08.09 I. Bewille's Blowhard Jack E. Kumormai Satine

 

193 Rumblerush's Rosy Dream 59123/09 HeJW-10 JV-10 LTJV-11 POIS

S.08.10.09 I. Wild And Strong Sir William E. Rumblerush's Infiniti Dream

 

NARTUT.................................................................................................AVOIN LUOKKA

194. 194 Decoy Doggi Gayla's Pride 33357/10 ERI 1 SA, PN 2, SERT

S.12.06.08 I. Westgort Innovation By Kumormai E. Kumormai Destiny Of Fylderiver

 

195. 195 First Lady V.d. Francenahoeve NHSB2715863 ERI 3 SA

S.08.08.08 I. Wileyways Conrad E. Bardolynn's Eleanor

 

196. 196 MaMastiff Hug Me Tiger 48445/09 POIS

S.12.08.09 I. Bewille's Blowhard Jack E. Kumormai Satine

 

197. 197 Mamastiff Just My Mind 25941/08 POIS

S.17.03.08 I. Fearnought The Devil E. Klanzmun Dairsie

 

198. 198 Mamastiff Mama's Diamond 16975/09 ERI 4

S.07.02.09 I. Popdokin Puf-Puf Puffeli E. Mamastiff Mc Diamond

 

199. 199 Mamastiff Real Diamond 16974/09 POIS

S.07.02.09 I. Poptokin Puf-Puf Puffeli E. Mamastiff Mc Diamond

 

200. 200 Rumblerush's Peacemaker 49863/09 ERI 2 SA, VASERT

S.26.07.09 I. Lion Praid Imperator E. Bibolend Red Iris

 

NARTUT.................................................................................................. VALIOLUOKKA

201. 201 Kumormai Satine 60712/08 FIN MVA PMV-09 ERI 3 SA, PN 4

S.24.09.06 I. Kumormai Crouching Tiger E. Kumormai Madame Hooch

 

202. 202 Mamastiff Just Like Dream 25938/08 FI MVA V-10 ERI 1 SA, PN 1, VSP

S.17.03.08 I. Fernought The Devil E. Klanzmun Dairsie

 

203. 203 Mamastiff Mc Diamond 39354/06 FI MVA V-08 ERI 2 SA, PN 3

S.09.07.06 I. Kumormai Mac To Decoy E. Klanzmun Dairsie

 

204. 204 Wakonda's Ferrelo 32794/08 FIN MVA BALTJV-09 ERI SA

S.20.04.08 I. Sveahovs Nidhögg Av Hvergelmer E. Vandogs Wakonda

 

205. 205 Wakonda's Frontenac 32795/08 FI MVA ERI 4 SA

S.20.04.08 I. Sveahovs Nidhögg Vid Hvergelmer E. Vandogs Wakonda

 

NARTUT....................................................................................VETERAANILUOKKA

206 Afterstorm 40732/00 FIN & EE MVA EE & LV & LT & BALT VMVA ERI 1 SA, ROP-VET

S.11.09.00 I. Ocobo Igor E. Bewille's Belagia

 

207 Wakonda's Brule 17903/01 C.I.B FIN & SE & EE MVA BALTV-03 V-03 ERI 2 SA

S.16.03.01 I. Ocobo Igor E. Cassandran Freshwater

............................................................................................. KASVATTAJALUOKKA

1008. 1008 Kennel Mamastiff 2 KP

 

1009. 1009 Kennel Rumblerush's 3

 

1010. 1010 Kennel Wakonda's 1 KP

 

................................................................................................ JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA

 

2011 Fearnought The Devil 1 KP